Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
HeBei Xin-Tian Carton Machinery manufacturing co.,ltd
Hebei Xintian Carton Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd Development forward
Home > Carton Making Machine >

High Precision Carton Making Machine / Paper Die Cutting Machines , 2800mm Inboard Width

HeBei Xin-Tian Carton Machinery manufacturing co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

High Precision Carton Making Machine / Paper Die Cutting Machines , 2800mm Inboard Width

Brand Name : Xintian
Model Number : XT-D
Certification : CE ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin : Hebei
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : TT,L/C
Supply Ability : 2 sets per month
Delivery Time : 30-90 days
Packaging Details : pallet
Inboard width : 2800mm
Max speed : 150 Pcs/min
Economical speed : 120 Pcs/min
Topping precision : 0.5mm
Min.feeding size : 400x720mm
Max.feeding size : 1670x2600mm
Contact Now

High Precision Saving Power Box Printing Die Cutting Machine Option Doctor Blade

Function of Feeding Department:


●Electrically controlled the connecting and separated for the even/ unit with alarm to ensure the operator safety during its proceeding.
●The left and right baffle,kick feeding,back baffle was adopted electric adjustment;
●Brush and the top suction device at the inlet which can clear away the impurity from the paper face to improve the printing quality;
●Mainframe was controlled by the frequency conversion ,start-up and running steady,which can save the power about the 30%;
●Infrared photoelectricity counter can presetting the order paper quantity;
●One lock function for whole machine ,which can avoid the damaged the machine with error operation (Main motor start running ,every unit will be lock automatic);
●Pressure model elasticity feeding rubber roller,which can not to damaged the strength for corrugated cardboard;
●Option: outside baffle add the flap function,which made the cardboard orientation more exact,avoid to waste.
Option:kick feeding paper or lead edge feeding paper.


Main Technical Parameter:

SERIALWYAZS NAMEUNITWYAZS
900 × 1900
( Φ304 )
1200 × 1800/2200
( Φ420 )
1400 × 2200/2600
( Φ480)
1600×2200/2600
( Φ536 )
1Inboard width sizemm2200220026002600300026003000
2Max paper sizemm950×20001270×20001270×24001470×24001470×28001670×24001670 × 2800
3Max printing sizemm900×19001200×18001200×22001400×22001400×26001600×22001600×2600
4Skip feeding sizemm1150 × 19001450×18001450×22001650×22001650×26001850×22001850×2600
5Min finish sizemm300×640320×640320×640380×720380 × 720400×720400×720
6Thickness oi printing platemm67.27.27.27.27.27.2
7Complete machine baffle thicknessmm50505050505050
8Max speedPieces/min150150150140140130130
9Economic speedPieces/min120120120110110100100
10Topping precisionmm.5.5.5.5.5.5.5
11Slotting precisionmm.5.5.5.5.5.5.5
12Max slotting depthmm200300300350350400400
13Min slotting intervalmmClock wise:
160×160×160×160
260×60×260×60
Clock wise:
160×160×160×160
260×60×260×60
Clockwise:
180×180×180×180
280×80×280×80
Clockwise:
180×180×180×180
280×80×280×80


Functions and Characteristics:

●Whole machine electric parts was choice the international famous brand,good quality and steady.
●Complete machine baffle and Important parts was used the temper for decrease the metal internal force, and that parts was made by high precision process center and grinded by digit-controlled grinder.
●All the transmission axle and roller are made by the high-quality steel, temper, and dynamic balance; plated with rigid chrome and grinded surface.
●All the transmission gear was used the 20CrMnTi alloy steel, which is grinded after heat-treatment, and it was made by rubbing,it still maintains The high topping precision.
●The whole machine undergoes the spray lubrication,intuitionist show setting .setting the double oil pipe balance system
●Whole machine working interval adjustment, free-spanner self-lock worm wheel and worm device,fast and convenient.
●Option the vacuum adsorption, kick feeding or lead edge feeding to the customer request.
●Setting the Ink alarm device , real-time monitoring of the work status of the ink supply system.
●One-button antomatic pre-stick printing plate, computer can adjustment every printing unit printing plate to center of the cardboard according to the width of the cardboard, reduce waste cardboard when adjustment the machine.
Option: Anilox roller,Doctor blade,And stacker Machine

Function of printing Department:

●All the axle and roller was used the high grade steel,computer dynamic balance; Eliminate the centrifugal effect, plated with rigid chrome and grinded surface;
●Printing phases was adopted The planetary gear structure,the electric digit 360 adj istm nt, show dgt(stop, running can adjustment);
●Printing roller landscape orientation was adopted the touch screen control, and electric digit adjustment,the adjustment scope is 10mm;
●Pneumatic pump supply the ink.
●Hanging plate device ,total hanging and half hanging slotting notch,foot switch control the clockwise and counter-clockwise, fast to fixing and take down the plate.
●Fixing the oil interval,printing pressure roller ,lead roller interval were used the free-spanner self-lock worm wheel and worm device adjustment and fix;
●Printing phase fix was used the pneumatic brake structure,the brake structure will stop the mainframe running when the every unit separated,which can keep the origin gear fix position can not moved.
●Reposition function,before reposition,company memory printing position,it can automatic reset after reposition.
●Rubber roller,and the surface wrapped wear rubber,special grinding effect of transfer ink.
●Steel anilox roller,steel face chrome pressure The anil ox and rigid chrome.
●Pneumatic uplift plate device,the anilox roller break away pneumatic, smooth the oil automatic when the machine not printing, it can prevent the oil dry.




Product Tags:

corrugated carton machine

      

automatic corrugated box making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Precision Carton Making Machine / Paper Die Cutting Machines , 2800mm Inboard Width Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HeBei Xin-Tian Carton Machinery manufacturing co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0